Live Sports Streams & TV Guide

WhereToStreamIt is the perfect place for you to find out where you can watch your favourite fixture or sporting event. We provide fixtures and UK TV listings forĀ Champions League, Europa League, Scottish Premier League, NBA and UFC.

Friday 14th August 2020
Indiana Pacers vs Miami Heat
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
Utah Jazz vs San Antonio Spurs
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
Dallas Mavericks vs Phoenix Suns
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
Toronto Raptors vs Denver Nuggets
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
Boston Celtics vs Washington Wizards
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
LA Clippers vs Oklahoma City Thunder
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
Memphis Grizzlies vs Milwaukee Bucks
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
Houston Rockets vs Philadelphia 76ers
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
Orlando Magic vs New Orleans Pelicans
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
Los Angeles Lakers vs Sacramento Kings
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
Brooklyn Nets vs Portland Trail Blazers
NBA
01:00
Sky Sports
Barelona vs Bayern Munich
Champions League
20:00
BT Sport 1
Saturday 15th August 2020
Celtic vs Aberdeen
Scottish Premier League
15:00
Kilmarnock vs St. Johnstone
Scottish Premier League
15:00
Ross County vs Dundee United
Scottish Premier League
15:00
Hamilton Academical vs St. Mirren
Scottish Premier League
15:00
Hibernian vs Motherwell
Scottish Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports
Manchester City vs Olympique Lyonnais
Champions League
20:00
BT Sport 1
Sunday 16th August 2020
UFC 252: Miocic v Cormier 3
UFC
01:00
BT Sport 1
Livsingston vs Rangers
Scottish Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports
UEFA Europa League: Semi Final 1
Europa League
20:00
BT Sport Extra
Monday 17th August 2020
UEFA Europa League: Semi Final 2
Europa League
20:00
BT Sport Extra
Tuesday 18th August 2020
UEFA Champions League: Semi Final 1
Champions League
20:00
BT Sport Extra
Wednesday 19th August 2020
UEFA Champions League: Semi Final 2
Champions League
20:00
BT Sport Extra
Friday 21st August 2020
UEFA Europa League: Final
Europa League
20:00
BT Sport Extra
Saturday 22nd August 2020
Rangers vs Kilmarnock
Scottish Premier League
15:00
Aberdeen vs Livsingston
Scottish Premier League
15:00
St. Mirren vs Ross County
Sottish Premier League
15:00
Motherwell vs Hamilton Academical
Scottish Premier League
15:00
Dundee United vs Celtic
Scottish Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports
Sunday 23rd August 2020
UFC Fight Night - TBC
UFC
00:00
BT Sport 1
UFC Fight Night Prelims - TBC
UFC
02:00
BT Sport 1
St. Johnstone vs Hibernian
Scottish Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports
UEFA Champions League: Final
Champions League
20:00
BT Sport Extra
Saturday 29th August 2020
Celtic vs Motherwell
Scottish Premier League
15:00
Livsingston vs Ross County
Scottish Premier League
15:00
Kilmarnock vs Dundee United
Scottish Premier League
15:00
St. Johnstone vs St. Mirren
Scottish Premier League
15:00
Hamilton Academical vs Rangers
Scottish Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports
Sunday 30th August 2020
UFC Fight Night - (TBC)
UFC
00:00
BT Sport 1
UFC Fight Night Prelims (TBC)
UFC
02:00
BT Sport 1
Hibernian vs Aberdeen
Scottish Premier League
16:30
Sky Sports